Candidates enrolled for the exam – Selective process 2021

LIST TWO CANDIDATE (A) S THAT WILL PARTICIPATE IN THE TEST IN 02/03/2021 AT 19 HORAS PELO ZOOM – INSTRUÇÕES E LINK SERÃO PASSADOS POR E-MAIL NA SEGUNDA-FEIRA

CANDIDATO (A)

1. Adriana Eliete Martimiano Santos
2. Adriana Nunes Stein
3. Alex da Silva
4. Alexandre do Prado Caldas Serafim
5. Ana Cláudia Medieros P. da Silva Oliveira
6. Anderson Lima de Moura
7. Anna Clara Carvalho Couto
8. Auri Dias Pacheco
9. Bruna Dias Rodrigues
10. Bruno Carvalho Pinheiro
11. Carolina Pereira Hernandes Duarte
12. Cíntia dos Santos Magalhães
13. Cláudia Menezes de Almeida
14. Cleo Andrade da Silva
15. Cynthia Esper Correa Cintra
16. Daniele Rodrigues Gomes
17. Débora Lima
18. Débora Thomaz de Oliveira Rangel
19. Dorisvan Sales Pinho
20. Edson Celso Gouvea Romeiro
21. Ester Pacelli Moreira
22. Fabiana Alves de Almeida
23. Fabio Junior Pinheiro da Silva
24. Fatima Simone Batista
25. Fernanda Marcon Moura
26. Giani Escobar Kawakami Harrop Galvão
27. Giovanna Guarnieri Sudario
28. Gisele Pereira de Castro
29. Grazielli Teixeira da Rocha Santos
30. Helena Cristina da Cruz Ruiz
31. Ileana Maria de Carvalho Solera S Vianna
32. Isabel Cristina Vega
33. Jamile Cristiane Lopes
34. Juliani Andreia Garcia Caltabiano
35. Juliano Ferri de Abreu E Silva
36. Katia Maria Pereira de Souza
37. Lais Vargas
38. Laura Cristina Silva from Lima
39. Lauren Patricia de Barros Cursino
40. Leda Monteiro Leite Mariotto
41. Leticia Carolina Borges de Lima Paula
42. Leticia Fernandes Frossard Santos
43. Luciana Freitas Rocca
44. Luciana Maria da Silva Veloso
45. Luiz Gonçalves de Almeida
46. Marcia Aires Amaral Stasiak
47. Marcos Jose Brandão Vitor Silva
48. Marcos Vinícius Ferraz Mayela Querido
49. Maria Eunice Marques Mantovani Silva
50. Maria Meirerose Rodrigues de Lima Pereira
51. Marins Castilho Leite
52. Mateus Pin Corrêa
53. Michela Rodrigues
54. Monique Ribeiro da Silva
55. Natalia Crosariol Gomes
56. Neila Fernanda Oliveira Fernandes
57. Nelsina Benedita do Carmo
58. Priscilla Ribeiro Viana
59. Rachel Balduino da Silva
60. Renata Andrade Perão
61. Ricardo Alexandre da Silva
62. Rosana Lucas de Souza Carvalho
63. Roselaine Gusson Mendes
64. Roselena Maria dos Santos
65. Ruama Lorena Ferraz Ramos
66. Sandra Vanusa Lima
67. Shirlei Cristina Dias Barbosa
68. Simone de Almeida Antonio Ameal
69. Thiago Teiji Machado
70. Vitor Fernandes Mello
71. Zaine Aparecida dos Santos

Share

Share on whatsapp
Share on telegram
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email

I'm interested




    Skip to content